Tournoi de France 2018-2019
Tournoi de France – J1 – Trophée de la Seine (08/12/2018 – 09/12/2018) – Rouen
Solos Benjamins 2
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
Nina NICOLAS | 1/28 | 55.67 | 1 | 2 |
Noémie ROGER | 5/28 | 48.48 | 3 | 5 |
Marylou HOULLIER | 15/28 | 38.48 | 13 | 15 |
Solos Minimes 1
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
Maëlis PELLEN | 2/16 | 57.11 | 4 | 1 |
Ekaterina MIRONOVA | 7/16 | 50.73 | 6 | 6 |
Gwendoline JOURDAN | 12/16 | 42.74 | 10 | 14 |
Solos Cadets 2
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
Cécilia PARREIRA | 10/13 | 45.84 | 10 | 10 |
Solos Juniors
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
Flavie MONOT | 3/16 | 64.76 | 6 | 3 |
Couples Cadets
Nom | Place | Points | P1 | FD |
Paulina ANDRE / Théo HARDOUIN | 2/4 | 83.45 | 2 | 2 |
Eloanne OGOR / Iwan MICHEL | 3/16 | 68.57 | 4 | 4 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
4/20 | Brest | 58 |
Tournoi de France – J2 – Trophée du Port de la Lune (Bordeaux 19/01/2019 – 20/01/2019) (Patinoire de Bordeaux)
Solos Benjamins 2
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nina NICOLAS | 2/31 | 54.31 | 3 | 2 |
Noémie ROGER | 8/31 | 47.69 | 22 | 4 |
Marylou HOULLIER | 18/31 | 42.94 | 17 | 15 |
Anaelle DELEPINE-HERIAUD | 31/31 | 31.38 | 28 | 31 |
Solos Minimes 1
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maëlis PELLEN | 1/20 | 64.35 | 1 | 1 |
Ekaterina MIRONOVA | 6/20 | 56.65 | 2 | 8 |
Gwendoline JOURDAN | 13/20 | 47.24 | 15 | 12 |
Solos Cadets 2
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cécilia PARREIRA | 5/6 | 45.85 | 5 | 5 |
Solos Juniors
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flavie MONOT | 2/11 | 67.75 | 2 | 2 |
Couples Cadets
Nom | Place | Points | P1 | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paulina ANDRE / Théo HARDOUIN | 1/5 | 107.41 | 1 | 1 |
Tournoi de France – J3 – Trophée de la ville Rose (16/02/2019 – 17/02/2019) – Patinoire complexe Alex Jany
Solos Benjamins 2
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nina NICOLAS | 4/28 | 50.75 | 1 | 7 |
Noémie ROGER | 8/28 | 48.20 | 7 | 8 |
Marylou HOULLIER | 23/28 | 35.85 | 26 | 21 |
Anaelle DELEPINE-HERIAUD | 28/28 | 29.57 | 28 | 28 |
Solos Minimes 1
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maëlis PELLEN | 3/15 | 52.86 | 3 | 5 |
Ekaterina MIRONOVA | 6/15 | 50.62 | 5 | 7 |
Gwendoline JOURDAN | 13/15 | 40.52 | 13 | 11 |
Solos Cadets 2
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cécilia PARREIRA | 10/13 | 41.28 | 12 | 10 |
Solos Juniors
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flavie MONOT | 3/15 | 63.48 | 3 | 5 |
Couples Cadets
Nom | Place | Points | P1 | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paulina ANDRE / Théo HARDOUIN | 3/7 | 93.26 | 4 | 2 |
Eloanne OGOR / Iwan MICHEL | 5/7 | 76.64 | 5 | 4 |
Tournoi de France – J4 – 11e Tournoi Idriss Abback (09/03/2019 – 10/03/2019 – Fontenay Sous Bois)
Solos Benjamins 2
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Nina NICOLAS | 3/24 | 51.00 | 3 | 3 |
Noémie ROGER | 11/24 | 40.46 | 15 | 8 |
Marylou HOULLIER | 14/24 | 39.61 | 17 | 7 |
Anaëlle DELEPINE–HERIAUD | 23/24 | 31.35 | 24 | 16 |
Solos Minimes 1
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maëlis PELLEN | 4/21 | 57.43 | 2 | 6 |
Ekaterina MIRONOVA | 8/21 | 52.80 | 10 | 7 |
Solos Cadets 2
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Cécilia PARREIRA | 8/13 | 44.07 | 8 | 8 |
Solos Juniors
Nom | Place | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flavie MONOT | 1/15 | 68.46 | 2 | 1 |
Couples Cadets
Nom | Place | Points | P1 | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Paulina ANDRE / Théo HARDOUIN | 2/5 | 93.20 | 3 | 2 |
Eloanne OGOR / Iwan MICHEL | 5/5 | 71.77 | 5 | 3 |