Tournoi de France 2017-2018
Tournoi de France – J1 – Trophée de la Salamandre (09/12/2017 – 10/12/2017) – Le Havre (Patinoire Municipale du Havre)
- Voir l’Article
Solos Benjamins 1
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/21 | Ekaterina MIRONOVA | 39.89 | 1 | 11 |
6/21 | Nina NICOLAS | 38.65 | 4 | 10 |
11/21 | Noémie ROGER | 35.77 | 9 | 9 |
Solos Benjamins 2
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
6/14 | Gwendoline JOURDAN | 38.90 | 7 | 4 |
Solos Minimes 1
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/18 | Charlotte GRET | 55.28 | 1 | 2 |
6/18 | Maëlis PELLEN | 46.16 | 2 | 12 |
Solos Juniors
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/19 | Flavie MONOT | 62.92 | 3 | 4 |
Couples Minimes
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/4 | Eloanne OGOR / Iwan MICHEL | 47.11 | 2 | 2 |
Couples Cadets
Classement | Nom | Points | PDK | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/7 | Paulina ANDRE / Théo HARDOUIN | 60.35 | 2 | 2 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
3/16 | Brest | 69 |
Tournoi de France – J2 – Trophée du Lion (13/01/2018 – 14/01/2018) – Belfort (Patinoire du Grand Belfort)
- Voir l’Article
Solos Benjamins 1
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
5/20 | Noémie ROGER | 43.11 | 7 | 3 |
10/20 | Ekaterina MIRONOVA | 39.48 | 11 | 7 |
15/20 | Nina NICOLAS | 33.40 | 16 | 15 |
Solos Benjamins 2
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
9/15 | Gwendoline JOURDAN | 38.71 | 6 | 9 |
Solos Minimes 1
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
5/20 | Charlotte GRET | 49.57 | 9 | 6 |
7/20 | Maëlis PELLEN | 48.23 | 6 | 11 |
Solos Juniors
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
6/15 | Flavie MONOT | 59.44 | 5 | 6 |
Couples Benjamins
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
6/7 | Hélène FOURREAUX / Dimitri RENAUDINEAU | 27.70 | 4 | 7 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
8/13 | Brest | 29 |
Tournoi de France – J3 – Trophée des Beffrois (03/02/2018 – 04/02/2018) – Wasquehal (Patinoire Serge Charles)
- Voir l’Article
Solos Benjamins 1
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
6/20 | Noémie ROGER | 41.33 | 8 | 6 |
8/20 | Ekaterina MIRONOVA | 40.71 | 12 | 3 |
14/20 | Nina NICOLAS | 34.11 | 11 | 16 |
20/20 | Marylou HOULLIER | 26.90 | 20 | 19 |
Solos Benjamins 2
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
6/14 | Gwendoline JOURDAN | 43.07 | 4 | 6 |
Solos Minimes 1
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/26 | Maëlis PELLEN | 53.22 | 2 | 5 |
Solos Juniors
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/16 | Flavie MONOT | 61.40 | 3 | 3 |
Couples Benjamins
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
7/8 | Hélène FOURREAUX / Dimitri RENAUDINEAU | 30.00 | 5 | 7 |
Couples Minimes
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/3 | Eloanne OGOR / Iwan MICHEL | 40.90 | 3 | 3 |
Couples Cadets
Classement | Nom | Points | PDK | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/6 | Paulina ANDRE / Théo HARDOUIN | 58.16 | 4 | 2 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
7/19 | Brest | 45 |
Tournoi de France – J4 – Coupe Roger Kennerson (03/03/2018 – 04/03/2018) – Castres (Patinoire de l’Archipel)
- Voir l’Article
Solos Benjamins 1
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
9/21 | Ekaterina MIRONOVA | 37.91 | 15 | 4 |
11/21 | Nina NICOLAS | 35.84 | 8 | 14 |
13/21 | Noémie ROGER | 35.18 | 13 | 12 |
19/21 | Marylou HOULLIER | 27.70 | 18 | 21 |
Solos Benjamins 2
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
9/23 | Gwendoline JOURDAN | 39.98 | 11 | 8 |
23/23 | Isalyne BEGOC | 25.88 | 23 | 22 |
Solos Minimes 1
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Charlotte GRET | 57.98 | 1 | 2 |
4/24 | Maëlis PELLEN | 51.06 | 10 | 3 |
Solos Juniors
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/11 | Flavie MONOT | 59.97 | 3 | 3 |
Couples Minimes
Classement | Nom | Points | PD | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/8 | Eloanne OGOR / Iwan MICHEL | 56.82 | 3 | 1 |
Couples Cadets
Classement | Nom | Points | PDK | FD |
---|---|---|---|---|
6/6 | Paulina ANDRE / Théo HARDOUIN | 50.16 | 4 | 5 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
5/18 | Brest | 53 |