Tournoi de France 2010-2011
Tournoi de France – J1 – Trophée de la Salamandre (13/11/2010 – 14/11/2010) – Le Havre (Patinoire Municipale du Havre)
Solos Préparatoire 2
Classement | Nom | Points | DI | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1/6 | Flavie MONOT | 30.29 | 3 | 1 |
Solos Pré-Bronze 1
Classement | Nom | Points | DI | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
5/9 | Tiphaine HELIES | 31.34 | 6 | 4 |
Solos Pré-Bronze 2
Classement | Nom | Points | DI | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/18 | Elouan ERCEAU | 34.75 | 2 | 7 |
13/18 | Kelly BODENEZ | 28.59 | 15 | 10 |
14/18 | Capucine CORVEST | 27.23 | 16 | 14 |
Solos Bronze 2
Classement | Nom | Points | DI | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
5/22 | Ivan-Louis FASQUELLE | 44.09 | 5 | 3 |
17/22 | Pauline BODENEZ | 32.05 | 12 | 20 |
Solos Argent 1
Classement | Nom | Points | DI | DIN |
---|---|---|---|---|
1/11 | Lila SID-AHMED | 55.60 | 1 | 1 |
6/11 | Imane CHERID | 45.04 | 3 | 9 |
7/11 | Gwénola POULIQUEN | 44.29 | 10 | 5 |
Solos Argent 2
Classement | Nom | Points | DI | DIN |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/8 | Katell LABAT | 49.10 | 1 | 2 |
4/8 | Margault QUERE | 43.94 | 4 | 4 |
Solos Petit Or
Classement | Nom | Points | DI | DIN |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/11 | Anaïs LE GUILCHER | 55.22 | 4 | 5 |
7/11 | Virginie RIGUERO | 49.33 | 3 | 10 |
Couples Bronze
Classement | Nom | Points | DI | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1/1 | Clémence DENIS / Alexandre BOCHER | 33.93 | 1 | 1 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
1/13 | Brest | 85 |
Tournoi de France – J2 – Trophée Jean-Jacques Lapique (04/12/2010 – 05/12/2010) – Reims (Patinoire de Ville)
Solos Préparatoire 2
Classement | Nom | Points | D1 | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1/13 | Flavie MONOT | 34.91 | 2 | 1 |
Solos Pré-Bronze 1
Classement | Nom | Points | D1 | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/6 | Tiphaine HELIES | 32.20 | 3 | 3 |
Solos Pré-Bronze 2
Classement | Nom | Points | D1 | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
14/24 | Capucine CORVEST | 28.59 | 13 | 14 |
18/24 | Kelly BODENEZ | 26.53 | 12 | 19 |
WD | Juliette HAMON | |||
WD | Elouan ERCEAU |
Solos Bronze 1
Classement | Nom | Points | D1 | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11 | Swann MAURER | 35.41 | 8 | 11 |
Solos Bronze 2
Classement | Nom | Points | D1 | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1/21 | Ivan-Louis FASQUELLE | 52.73 | 1 | 2 |
7/21 | Pauline BODENEZ | 43.72 | 8 | 9 |
Solos Argent 1
Classement | Nom | Points | D1 | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
1/11 | Lila SID-AHMED | 53.65 | 1 | 4 |
2/11 | Imane CHERID | 53.24 | 2 | 1 |
4/11 | Gwénola POULIQUEN | 49.85 | 5 | 3 |
Solos Argent 2
Classement | Nom | Points | D1 | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
1/17 | Katell LABAT | 58.43 | 2 | 1 |
14/17 | Margault QUERE | 37.88 | 13 | 16 |
Solos Petit Or
Classement | Nom | Points | D1 | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/14 | Virginie RIGUERO | 56.07 | 3 | 3 |
5/14 | Anaïs LE GUILCHER | 52.65 | 5 | 4 |
Couples Bronze
Classement | Nom | Points | D1 | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/4 | Clémence DENIS / Alexandre BOCHER | 36.83 | 3 | 3 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
1/13 | Brest | 102 |
Tournoi de France – J4 – Trophée des Lacs (15/01/2011 – 16/01/2011) – Viry-Chatillon (Patinoire des Lacs)
Solos Préparatoire 2
Classement | Nom | Points | Di | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
7/11 | Flavie MONOT | 28.65 | 5 | 7 |
Solos Pré-Bronze 1
Classement | Nom | Points | Di | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/15 | Tiphaine HELIES | 32.29 | 7 | 11 |
Solos Pré-Bronze 2
Classement | Nom | Points | Di | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/18 | Elouan ERCEAU | 37.76 | 2 | 2 |
7/18 | Lily MOUTOU | 33.99 | 3 | 12 |
10/18 | Kelly BODENEZ | 32.91 | 10 | 10 |
12/18 | Capucine CORVEST | 32.18 | 11 | 11 |
16/18 | Juliette HAMON | 28.34 | 16 | 14 |
Solos Bronze 1
Classement | Nom | Points | Di | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/10 | Swann MAURER | 37.71 | 9 | 9 |
Solos Argent 2
Classement | Nom | Points | Di | D |
---|---|---|---|---|
7/8 | Margault QUERE | 41.85 | 6 | 8 |
WD | Katell LABAT |
Solos Petit Or
Classement | Nom | Points | Di | D |
---|---|---|---|---|
5/11 | Anaïs LE GUILCHER | 54.61 | 4 | 5 |
8/11 | Virginie RIGUERO | 50.30 | 7 | 9 |
Couples Bronze
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
5/6 | Clémence DENIS / Alexandre BOCHER | 38.34 | 4 | 5 |
Bronze 2 Solos
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/20 | Ivan-Louis FASQUELLE | 47.79 | 2 | 9 |
10/20 | Pauline BODENEZ | 43.05 | 9 | 10 |
Argent 1 Solos
Classement | Nom | Points | D | D |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/13 | Lila SID-AHMED | 54.01 | 2 | 4 |
3/13 | Imane CHERID | 53.41 | 3 | 3 |
8/13 | Gwénola POULIQUEN | 48.25 | 8 | 8 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
3/16 | Brest | 74 |
Tournoi de France – J5 (12/02/2011 – 13/02/2011) – Cholet (Patinoire Glisséo)
Solos Préparatoire 2
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/13 | Flavie MONOT | 30.77 | 4 | 3 |
Solos Pré-Bronze 1
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/12 | Tiphaine HELIES | 26.90 | 6 | 12 |
Solos Pré-Bronze 2
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/22 | Elouan ERCEAU | 39.65 | 5 | 4 |
7/22 | Lily MOUTOU | 36.20 | 10 | 9 |
12/22 | Capucine CORVEST | 34.28 | 16 | 6 |
13/22 | Kelly BODENEZ | 34.18 | 11 | 11 |
16/22 | Juliette HAMON | 32.58 | 14 | 15 |
Solos Bronze 1
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
9/13 | Swann MAURER | 41.29 | 7 | 11 |
Solos Bronze 2
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
4/24 | Ivan-Louis FASQUELLE | 47.30 | 2 | 8 |
7/24 | Pauline BODENEZ | 43.15 | 11 | 5 |
Solos Argent 1
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/16 | Imane CHERID | 54.25 | 2 | 3 |
5/16 | Gwénola POULIQUEN | 51.18 | 7 | 5 |
6/16 | Lila SID-AHMED | 49.07 | 9 | 6 |
Solos Argent 2
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
7/15 | Margault QUERE | 43.83 | 5 | 9 |
WD | Katell LABAT |
Solos Petit Or
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
1/13 | Anaïs LE GUILCHER | 62.47 | 2 | 2 |
5/13 | Virginie RIGUERO | 53.02 | 4 | 6 |
Couples Bronze
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DL |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/3 | Clémence DENIS / Alexandre BOCHER | 39.37 | 1 | 3 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
2/15 | Brest | 84 |
Tournoi de France – J6 – Trophée Idriss Abback (05/03/2011 – 06/03/2011) – Fontenay Sous Bois (Patinoire Salvador Allende)
Solos Argent 2
Classement | Nom | Points | D | DI |
---|---|---|---|---|
1/12 | Katell LABAT | 57.19 | 3 | 1 |
Classement Club
Classement | Nom | Points |
---|---|---|
14/18 | Brest | 13 |